II ŽNL NSBBZ 2023-24

KlubUtPobNerPorG+G-GRBod
NK Lasta (G)12850318+2328
NK Gordowa139044215+2727
NK Sloga138233323+1026
NK Skok137332113+824
NK Polet137332421+324
NK Zvijerci137242517+823
NK Napredak126431818021
NK Mlinar135263028+217
NK Omladinac134362725+215
NK Draganec135082928+115
NK Zrinski (ZT)133372328-512
NK TOSK133281535-2011
NK Mladost D. B.132291641-258
NK Imsovac1311111953-344

13. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
19.11.13:30PoletDraganec2 : 1
19.11.13:30ImsovacTOSK3 : 4
19.11.13:30MlinarZrinski4 : 1
19.11.13:30ZvijerciSloga2 : 4
19.11.13:30Mladost D.B.Omladinac1 : 0
19.11.13:30LastaGordowa3 : 0
19.11.13:30NapredakSkok0 : 2

12. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
12.11.14:00DraganecNapredak4 : 0
12.11.14:00SkokLasta0 : 0
12.11.14:00GordowaMladost D.B.4 : 0
12.11.14:00OmladinacZvijerci0 : 1
12.11.14:00SlogaMlinar4 : 0
12.11.14:00ZrinskiImsovac3 : 0
12.11.14:00TOSKPolet1 : 2

11. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
05.11.14:00TOSKDraganec3 : 0
05.11.14:00PoletZrinski2 : 2
05.11.14:00ImsovacSloga2 : 5
05.11.14:00MlinarOmladinac3 : 3
05.11.14:00ZvijerciGordowa3 : 2
05.11.14:00Mladost D.B.Skok1 : 3
05.11.14:00LastaNapredakNije igrano

10. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
29.10.14:00DraganecLasta1 : 2
29.10.14:00NapredakMladost D.B.1 : 1
29.10.14:00SkokZvijerci1 : 0
29.10.14:00GordowaMlinar1 : 2
29.10.14:00OmladinacImsovac4 : 0
29.10.14:00SlogaPolet1 : 0
29.10.14:00ZrinskiTOSK0 : 0

9. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
22.10.15:30ZrinskiDraganec2 : 3
22.10.15:30TOSKSloga0 : 2
22.10.15:30PoletOmladinac3 : 2
22.10.15:30ImsovacGordowa1 : 5
22.10.15:30MlinarSkok1 : 2
22.10.15:30ZvijerciNapredak0 : 1
22.10.15:30Mladost D.B.Lasta0 : 5

8. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
15.10.15:30DraganecMladost D.B.1 : 2
15.10.15:30LastaZvijerci1 : 1
15.10.15:30NapredakMlinar2 : 2
15.10.15:30SkokImsovac1 : 2
15.10.15:30GordowaPolet2 : 1
15.10.15:30OmladinacTOSK5 : 0
15.10.15:30SlogaZrinski3 : 1

7. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
08.10.16:00SlogaDraganec3 : 1
08.10.16:00ZrinskiOmladinac3 : 1
08.10.16:00TOSKGordowa0 : 4
08.10.16:00PoletSkok1 : 0
08.10.16:00lmsovacNapredak1 : 3
08.10.16:00MlinarLasta2 : 3
08.10.16:00ZvijerciMladost D.B.5 : 2

6. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
01.10.16:00DraganecZvijerci3 : 1
01.10.16:00MladostMlinar0 : 1
01.10.16:00LastaImsovac5 : 1
01.10.16:00NapredakPolet3 : 1
01.10.16:00SkokTOSK2 : 2
01.10.16:00GordowaZrinski5 : 0
01.10.16:00OmladinacSloga3 : 3

5. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
24.09.16:30OmladinacDraganec4 : 3
24.09.16:30SlogaGordowa0 : 5
24.09.16:30ZrinskiSkok1 : 1
24.09.16:30TOSKNapredak0 : 3
24.09.16:30PoletLasta1 : 1
24.09.16:30ImsovacMladost D.B.2 : 2
24.09.16:30MlinarZvijerci1 : 3

4. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
17.09.16:30DraganecMlinar3 : 1
17.09.16:30ZvijerciImsovac3 : 0
17.09.16:30Mladost D.B.Polet2 : 3
17.09.16:30LastaTosk3 : 0
17.09.16:30NapredakZrinski2 : 1
17.09.16:30SkokSloga3 : 1
17.09.16:30GordowaOmladinac5 : 2

3. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
10.09.17:00GordowaDraganec4 : 0
10.09.17:00OmladinacSkok2 : 1
10.09.17:00SlogaNapredak2 : 2
10.09.17:00ZrinskiLasta1 : 4
10.09.17:00TOSKMladost D.B.4 : 3
10.09.17:00PoletZvijerci4 : 1
10.09.17:00ImsovacMlinar2 : 6

2. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
03.09.17:00DraganecImsovac8 : 2
03.09.17:00MlinarPolet2 : 3
03.09.17:00ZvijerciTOSK3 : 0
03.09.17:00MladostZrinski1 : 7
03.09.17:00LastaSloga3 : 0
03.09.17:00NapredakOmladinac1 : 0
03.09.17:00SkokGordowa3 : 1

1. KOLO

DomaćinGostRezultat
SkokDraganec2 : 1
GordowaNapredak4 : 0
OmladinacLasta1 : 1
SlogaMladost D.B.5 : 1
ZrinskiZvijerci1 : 2
TOSKMlinar1 : 5
PoletImsovac4 : 3