III ŽNL JUG NSBBZ 2023-24

KlubUtPobNerPorG+G-GRBod
NK Lasta (P)1311117415+5934
NK Junak (VP)139225121+3029
NK Dinamo138326118+4327
NK Bršljanica138238427+5726
NK Polet (U)138053439-524
NK Mladost-Nada137154930+1922
NK Tomislav (Đ) (-2)126154125+1617
HNK Jovača135084754-715
NK Sokol (S)135082739-1215
NK Ilova (-3)134182552-2710
NK Dišnik133192058-3810
NK Vihor (K)133191878-6010
NK Ribar )-2)122372463-397
NK Radnički (VV)132292561-368

13. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
18.11.13:30TomislavLasta1 : 2
18.11.13:30DinamoBršljanica4 : 1
19.11.13:30VihorSokol4 : 3
19.11.13:30JovačaIlova14 : 3
19.11.13:30RadničkiJunak0 : 9
19.11.13:30PoletMladost-Nada3 : 2
19.11.13:30RibarDišnik1 : 4

12. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
11.11.14:00DišnikPolet1 : 2
12.11.14:00LastaRibar10 : 0
12.11.14:00Mladost-NadaDinamo0 : 0
12.11.14:00BršljanicaRadnički9 : 1
12.11.14:00JunakJovača7 : 3
12.11.14:00IlovaVihor3 : 2
12.11.14:00SokolTomislav3 : 1

11. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
04.11.14:00TomislavIlovaNije igrano
04.11.14:00DinamoDišnik13 : 0
05.11.14:00SokolLasta1 : 7
05.11.14:00VihorJunak1 : 8
05.11.14:00JovačaBršljanica2 : 12
05.11.14:00RadničkiMladost-Nada3 : 6
05.11.14:00PoletRibar8 : 1

10. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
28.10.15:00DišnikRadnički3 : 3
29.10.14:00LastaPolet11 : 1
29.10.14:00RibarDinamo1 : 14
29.10.14:00Mladost-NadaJovača5 : 2
29.10.14:00BršljanicaVihor20 : 0
29.10.14:00JunakTomislav3 : 2
29.10.14:00IlovaSokol0 : 3

9. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
21.10.15:30TomislavBršljanica4 : 4
21.10.15:30DinamoPolet4 : 0
22.10.15:30IlovaLasta0 : 9
22.10.15:30SokolJunak4 : 1
22.10.15:30VihorMladost-Nada1 : 14
22.10.15:30JovačaDišnik7 : 0
22.10.15:30RadničkiRibar1 : 4

8. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
14.10.15:30DišnikVihor1 : 2
15.10.15:30LastaDinamo5 : 3
15.10.15:30PoletRadnički6 : 0
15.10.15:30RibarJovača2 : 8
15.10.15:30Mladost-NadaTomislav3 : 4
15.10.15:30BršljanicaSokol10 : 2
15.10.15:30JunakIlova3 : 1

7. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
07.10.16:00TomislavDišnik6 : 0
08.10.16:00JunakLasta1 : 1
08.10.16:00IlovaBršljanica1 : 5
08.10.16:00SokolMladost-Nada1 : 4
08.10.16:00VihorRibar3 : 3
08.10.16:00JovačaPolet1 : 2
08.10.16:00RadničkiDinamo2 : 2

6. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
30.09.16:00DinamoJovača7 : 2
30.09.16:00DišnikSokol3 : 1
01.10.16:00LastaRadnički5 : 0
01.10.16:00PoletVihor4 : 2
01.10.16:00RibarTomislav0 : 1
01.10.16:00Mladost-NadaIlova4 : 2
01.10.16:00BršljanicaJunak1 : 2

5. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
23.09.16:30TomislavPolet6 : 1
24.09.16:30BršljanicaLasta4 : 1
24.09.16:30JunakMladost-Nada3 : 2
24.09.16:30IlovaDišnik3 : 1
24.09.16:30SokolRibar1 : 2
24.09.16:30VihorDinamo0 : 4
24.09.16:30JovačaRadnički4 : 2

4. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
16.09.16:30DišnikJunak0 : 6
17.09.16:30DinamoTomislav5 : 3
17.09.16:30LastaJovača5 : 0
17.09.16:30RadničkiVihor7 : 1
17.09.16:30PoletSokol3 : 0
17.09.16:30RibarIlova2 : 2
17.09.16:30Mladost-NadaBršljanica3 : 2

3. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
09.09.17:00TomislavRadnički7 : 1
10.09.17:00Mladost-NadaLasta2 : 4
10.09.17:00BršljanicaDišnik7 : 1
10.09.17:00JunakRibar7 : 4
10.09.17:00IlovaPolet5 : 0
10.09.17:00SokolDinamo2 : 1
10.09.17:00VihorJovača2 : 0

2. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
02.09.17:00DinamoIlova3 : 1
02.09.17:00DišnikMladost-Nada4 : 2
03.09.17:00LastaVihor9 : 0
03.09.17:00JovačaTomislav3 : 2
03.09.17:00RadničkiSokol2 : 1
03.09.17:00PoletJunak1 : 0
03.09.17:00RibarBršljanica3 : 3

1. KOLO

DomaćinGostRezultat
DišnikLasta2 : 5
TomislavVihor2 : 0
Mladost-NadaRibar2 : 1
BršljanicaPolet6 : 3
JunakDinamo1 : 1
IlovaRadnički4 : 3
SokolJovača5 : 1