I ŽNL NSBBZ 2023-24

KlubUtPobNerPorG+G-GRBod
NK Bilogora (K)1713045025+2539
NK Daruvar1710436927+4234
NK Hajduk1710434025+1534
NK Rovišće1711065033+1733
NK Kamen (S)1710164120+2131
NK Trnski177464032+825
NK BŠK176653024+624
NK Zdenka 91177373328+524
NK Bilo177373433+124
NK Ribar175663626+1021
NK Ivanska175573736+120
NK Bilogorac (VT)175482027-719
NK Brestovac1721142162-417
NK Tomislav (B) (-4)17011610113-103-3

PROLJEĆE

17. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
06.04.16:30Zdenka 91Ribar2 : 2
07.04.16:30BrestovacDaruvar0 : 3
07.04.16:30BilogoraRovišće4 : 1
07.04.16:30HajdukBilo2 : 2
07.04.16:30BŠKTomislav4 : 0
07.04.16:30BilogoracKamen1 : 1
07.04.16:30IvanskaTrnski2 : 2

16. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
30.03.15:30Zdenka 91Bilogorac1 : 1
30.03.15:30DaruvarHajduk1 : 1
30.03.15:30KamenIvanska1 : 3
30.03.15:30BiloBŠK5 : 4
30.03.15:30RovišćeTrnski3 : 2
31.03.15:30TomislavRibar1 : 2
31.03.15:30BilogoraBrestovac7 : 1

15. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
23.03.15:30BrestovacRovišće1 : 2
24.03.15:30HajdukBilogora3 : 2
24.03.15:30BŠKDaruvar2 : 2
24.03.15:30RibarBilo0 : 2
24.03.15:30BilogoracTomislav3 : 1
24.03.15:30IvanskaZdenka 913 : 2
24.03.15:30TrnskiKamen1 : 2

14. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
16.03.15:30Zdenka 91Trnski1 : 3
16.03.15:30BrestovacHajduk1 : 2
17.03.15:30DaruvarRibar2 : 0
17.03.15:30RovišćeKamen2 : 0
17.03.15:30TomislavIvanska1 : 8
17.03.15:30BiloBilogorac1 : 0
17.03.15:30BilogoraBŠK0 : 1

JESEN

13. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
18.11.13:30BrestovacBŠK0 : 1
18.11.13:30DaruvarBilogorac3 : 0
18.11.13:30Zdenka 91Kamen1 : 0
19.11.13:30HajdukRovišće2 : 1
19.11.13:30BilogoraRibar2 : 0
19.11.13:30BiloIvanska1 : 1
19.11.13:30TomislavTrnski0 : 5

12. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
12.11.14:00RovišćeZdenka 915 : 1
12.11.14:00KamenTomislav13 : 1
12.11.14:00TrnskiBilo2 : 0
12.11.14:00IvanskaDaruvar3 : 3
12.11.14:00BilogoracBilogora1 : 3
12.11.14:00RibarBrestovac2 : 2
12.11.14:00BŠKHajduk1 : 1

11. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
04.11.14:00BrestovacBilogorac2 : 1
04.11.14:00DaruvarTrnski3 : 2
05.11.14:00BŠKRovišće1 : 2
05.11.14:00HajdukRibar3 : 2
05.11.14:00BilogoraIvanska4 : 2
05.11.14:00BiloKamen4 : 2
05.11.14:00TomislavZdenka 910 : 8

10. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
28.10.15:00Zdenka 91Bilo1 : 0
29.10.14:00RovišćeTomislav8 : 0
29.10.14:00KamenDaruvar1 : 0
29.10.14:00TrnskiBilogora2 : 4
29.10.14:00IvanskaBrestovac3 : 2
29.10.14:00BilogoracHajduk1 : 2
29.10.14:00RibarBŠK2 : 1

9. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
21.10.15:30BrestovacTrnski3 : 4
21.10.15:30DaruvarZdenka 912 : 4
22.10.15:30RibarRovišće4 : 0
22.10.15:30BŠKBilogorac1 : 0
22.10.15:30HajdukIvanska3 : 2
22.10.15:30BilogoraKamen1 : 2
22.10.15:30BiloTomislav4 : 1

8. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
14.10.15:30Zdenka 91Bilogora1 : 2
15.1015:30RovišćeBilo1 : 4
15.1015:30TomislavDaruvarnije igrano
15.1015:30KamenBrestovac6 : 0
15.1015:30TrnskiHajduk2 : 2
15.1015:30IvanskaBŠK3 : 3
15.1015:30BilogoracRibar1 : 1

7. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
07.10.16:00BrestovacZdenka 911 : 2
07.10.16:00DaruvarBilo6 : 3
08.10.16:00BilogoracRovišće1 : 0
08.10.16:00RibarIvanska1 : 1
08.10.16:00BŠKTrnski1 : 1
08.10.16:00HajdukKamen0 : 2
08.10.16:00BilogoraTomislavgosti nisu došli

6. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
30.09.16:00Zdenka 91Hajduk1 : 2
01.10.16:00RovišćeDaruvar2 : 4
01.10.16:00BiloBilogora0 : 4
01.10.16:00TomislavBrestovac3 : 5
01.10.16:00KamenBŠK0 : 1
01.10.16:00TrnskiRibar1 : 1
01.10.16:00IvanskaBilogorac0 : 2

5. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
23.09.16:30BrestovacBilo0 : 4
24.09.16:30IvanskaRovišće3 : 4
24.09.16:30BilogoracTrnski1 : 3
24.09.16:30RibarKamen1 : 2
24.09.16:30BŠKZdenka 910 : 3
24.09.16:30HajdukTomislav8 : 0
24.09.16:30BilogoraDaruvar4 : 3

4. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
16.09.16:30DaruvarBrestovac8 : 1
17.09.16:30RibarZdenka 910 : 0
17.09.16:30RovišćeBilogora4 : 1
17.09.16:30BiloHajduk1 : 2
17.09.16:30TomislavBŠK0 : 6
17.09.16:30KamenBilogorac4 : 1
17.09.16:30TrnskiIvanska3 : 0

3. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
10.09.17:00BrestovacBilogora1 : 3
10.09.17:00TrnskiRovišće3 : 5
10.09.17:00IvanskaKamen0 . 1
10.09.17:00BilogoracZdenka 912 : 1
10.09.17:00RibarTomislav13 : 1
10.09.17:00BŠKBilo1 : 1
10.09.17:00HajdukDaruvar1 : 3

2. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
02.09.17:00DaruvarBŠK1 : 1
02.09.17:00Zdenka 91Ivanska3 : 1
03.09.17:00RovišćeBrestovac7 : 1
03.09.17:00BilogoraHajduk3 : 2
03.09.17:00BiloRibar0 : 3
03.09.17:00TomislavBilogorac1 : 1
03.09.17:00KamenTrnski3 : 0

1. KOLO

DomaćinGostRezultat
KamenRovišće1 : 3
TrnskiZdenka 914 : 1
IvanskaTomislav2 : 0
BilogoracBilo3 : 2
RibarDaruvar2 : 5
BŠKBilogora1 : 3
HajdukBrestovac4 : 0